Vendors

Fusion Peptide vs Umbrella Labs

Across the 39 products both vendors stock, Fusion Peptide has the lower effective price per mg on 36 and Umbrella Labs on 3. Fusion Peptide lists 159 tracked listings across 45 products; Umbrella Labs lists 146 across 81. On certificates of analysis the in-stock products we track rate partial at Fusion Peptide and broad at Umbrella Labs. Based on the certificates our crawler found; vendors may publish more than we index. These are price and document observations, not quality ratings, and neither vendor is endorsed.

Fusion Peptide

Fusion Peptide is a US research-peptide vendor based in Glendale, AZ that lists 87 injectable peptides and 2 nasal sprays.

Price vs market median
44% below market
Tracked catalog
45 products · $
Cheaper on
36 of 39 shared
COA coverage
Partial
Visit Fusion Peptide
Umbrella Labs

Umbrella Labs is a US research-peptide vendor that lists 118 injectable peptides, 24 blends, 4 capsules, 2 tablets and 19 nasal sprays.

Price vs market median
20% above market
Tracked catalog
81 products · $$$
Cheaper on
3 of 39 shared
COA coverage
Broad
Visit Umbrella Labs

Vendor facts

Detail
Fusion Peptide
Umbrella Labs
Sells
87 vials, 2 sprays
118 vials, 24 blends, 4 capsules, 2 tablets, 19 sprays
Location
Glendale, AZ, US
US
Free over
$150
—
Payment
card, zelle, cashapp, crypto
card, ach, crypto
Storefront
WooCommerce
woocommerce
Tracked by us since
Jul 2026
Jun 2026
Tracked listings
159 across 45 products
146 across 81 products

Dashes mark facts we have not recorded yet. Vendor-stated details come from each storefront and can change without notice. Facts for Fusion Peptide and Umbrella Labs were extracted from the vendor's site and not yet reviewed by us.

Certificates on file

Detail
Fusion Peptide
Umbrella Labs
COA coverage
Partial
Broad
Certificates
35 current
63 current
Labs
2 named, most from Vanguard Laboratory
3 named, most from Freedom Diagnostics
Newest test date
Feb 25, 2026
Sep 9, 2026
Third-party tested claim
—
—
Made in USA claim
—
—

Coverage rates how many of the in-stock products we track have a certificate our pipeline read and matched to a catalog peptide. Based on the certificates our crawler found; vendors may publish more than we index. We do not test products, and a certificate cannot show authenticity, chain of custody or sterility.

Price per mg on shared products

39 products both stock
Product
Fusion Peptide
Umbrella Labs
BPC-157
$2.50
$8.82
DSIP
$1.95
$8
Epitalon
$1.10
$3.60
GHK-Cu
$0.29
$0.90
Ipamorelin
$1.83
$9
KPV
$2.34
$1.60
Melanotan II
$1.50
$4.10
MOTS-c
$1.63
$2.50
NAD+
$0.12
$0.10
PT-141
$1.59
$4.10
Selank
$2.20
$4
TB-500
$3.25
$8.60
Tesamorelin
$2.75
$14
Adipotide
$8.25
$14.20
AOD-9604
$3.12
$7.70
Cagrilintide
$5.50
$13
Cortagen
$2.06
$4.10
Crystagen
$1.65
$4
GHRP-2
$2.36
$4
GHRP-6
$2.36
$4.20
Glutathione
$0.03
$0.08

Showing 24 of 39 shared products; both full catalogs sit on the vendor pages. The lower price of each pair is highlighted. Prices are the cheapest in-stock listing we track for that product, per mg after any public discount code, and they move daily.

Carried by one vendor only

Only at Fusion Peptide

6 products the other vendor does not list

Only at Umbrella Labs

42 products the other vendor does not list

34 more on the Umbrella Labs page

Prices shown are per mg for the cheapest in-stock listing we track.

Questions

Is Fusion Peptide cheaper than Umbrella Labs?
On the 39 products both vendors stock, Fusion Peptide has the lower effective price per mg on 36 and Umbrella Labs on 3. Each side uses the cheapest in-stock listing we track for that product, after any public discount code, and prices change often.
How much COA coverage does each vendor have?
Fusion Peptide: partial, newest test dated 2026-02-25. Umbrella Labs: broad, newest test dated 2026-09-09. Based on the certificates our crawler found; vendors may publish more than we index. We do not test products ourselves, and a certificate cannot prove authenticity or sterility.
How do shipping and payment differ between Fusion Peptide and Umbrella Labs?
Fusion Peptide: accepts card, zelle, cashapp, crypto. Umbrella Labs: accepts card, ach, crypto. Details come from each vendor's own site and can change without notice; check the storefront before ordering.

Keep looking

Market tape